Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Apryl Banister Banister, Apryl Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Barretto Barretto, Laura Counselor
Katie Berry Berry, Katie Learning Support Coordinator
Maureen Blake Blake, Maureen Middle School Math Teacher
Sr. Teresa Benedicta Block Block, Sr. Teresa Benedicta Middle School Religion Teacher
Mark Bohling Bohling, Mark PE
Evie Cascarano Cascarano, Evie Development Services Coordinator
Courtney Casey Casey, Courtney Teacher
Joe Castillo Castillo, Joe PE Teacher
Min Chang Chang, Min Teaching Assistant - Pre-K
Sarah Chapman Chapman, Sarah Teaching Assistant - Pre-K
Raquel Colom Colom, Raquel MS Spanish
Sr. Mary Avila Corpany Corpany, Sr. Mary Avila Kindergarten Teacher
Nancy Cratty Cratty, Nancy Middle School Social Studies Teacher
Tim Cullen Cullen, Tim President
Lisa Dailey Dailey, Lisa 1st Grade Teacher First Grade Teachers
Patrick Donner Donner, Patrick
Kimberly Donohoe Donohoe, Kimberly 5th Grade Teacher - ELA
Sr. Amata Christi Dugdale Dugdale, Sr. Amata Christi 2nd Grade Teacher
Grace Everett Everett, Grace Director of Admission
Victoria Foyt Foyt, Victoria Instructional Technology Teacher
Silver Garcia Garcia, Silver Director of Facilities
Rita Griffin Griffin, Rita 4th Grade Teacher
Angelita Guzman Guzman, Angelita School Nurse
Kathryn Heath Heath, Kathryn 1st Grade Teacher First Grade Teachers
Teresa Hinkel Hinkel, Teresa Assistant Principal 5th Grade Writing Teachers
Toni Houston Houston, Toni 5th Grade Teacher
Danna Kelemen Kelemen, Danna Director of Administrative Services
Alena Kelly Kelly, Alena Office Assistant
Gina Kerley Kerley, Gina Director of Development 512-246-4455
Mary Jo Kilburn Kilburn, Mary Jo Athletic Director 512-246-4455
Tracy King King, Tracy Teaching Assistant - 1st Grade
Tracy Lake Lake, Tracy Music Teacher
Elizabeth Laster Laster, Elizabeth Learning Support Coordinator
Emily Lee Lee, Emily Teaching Assistant - K (Casey)
Michelle Lillie Lillie, Michelle 3rd Grade Teacher
Jeanne Lyman Lyman, Jeanne 5th Grade Teacher
Kimberly Mackey Mackey, Kimberly Middle School Math Teacher 512-570-3400
Philip McKinstry McKinstry, Philip IT Director
April Morley Morley, April 4th Grade Teacher
Michele Nash Nash, Michele Admissions Assistant
Lan Nguyen Nguyen, Lan Controller
Rosa Luz Noguera Noguera, Rosa Luz Spanish Teacher - Elem
Bri Onori Onori, Bri Substitute
Pam Otten Otten, Pam Librarian
Patty Pafumi Pafumi, Patty Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Tiffani Paynter Paynter, Tiffani Art Teacher - 5th-8th Grade
Cameron Phelan Phelan, Cameron Kindergarten Teacher
Michelle Pish Pish, Michelle Music Teacher
Dana Poulos Poulos, Dana Middle School Science Teacher
Angela Quinn Quinn, Angela Art Teacher 512-246-4455
Brooke Reilly Reilly, Brooke 2nd Grade Teacher
Theresa Rivera Rivera, Theresa Teaching Assistant - K 512-246-4455
Shari Ruiz Ruiz, Shari 5th Grade Teacher 512-246-4455
Gilbert Segura Segura, Gilbert 5th/6th Math Teacher
Rocio Silveyra Silveyra, Rocio Asst. PE Teacher
Michael Steiner Steiner, Michael 6th Grade ELA
Elizabeth Stratton Stratton, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Heather Truong Truong, Heather 1st Grade Teacher First Grade Teachers
Marianna Vida Vida, Marianna 3rd Grade Teacher
Erin Vu Vu, Erin Principal 512-246-4455
Kelly Walker Walker, Kelly Administrative Assistant to Principal 512-246-4455
Sean Warfield Warfield, Sean Middle School Math Teacher
Lauren Wilson Wilson, Lauren 2nd Grade
Carole Youngpeter Youngpeter, Carole Library / Reading Assistant
Terry Zamora Zamora, Terry Teaching Assistant - K (Phelan)